Les Val des Terres Hill Entry List May 1st & 2nd

Class 1 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars 1401 to 1800

74 Sun John Robert Westfield SEI

Class 2 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars 1801 & Over

31 Nick Mann GBS Zero
77 Adrian Duport Westfield
119 Len Sheppard Caterham 420R
777 Laura Bichard Westfield
889 Cameron Ingrouille SE Sports Westfield Duratec

Class 3 Road Going Series Prod Cars up to 2000

7 Dave Truscott Mazda MX5
13 Jamie Le Page Ryan’s Diamond Drilling Honda
29 Martin Young Honda civic
34 Jamie Trebert Mazda MX5
71 Sienna Mallen Mazda MX5
103 Peter Langlois Honda Civic Type R
116 Lee Poole Ace Taxi Honda Civic
128 Tyler Mollet Ford Fiesta ST150
140 Ryan Langlois Honda Civic Type R
144 Tim Marquis Fiat Arbarth 695 Biposto
158 Mon Paul Bannier Mazda MX5
190 Brandon Ogier Ford Fiesta ST
261 Sun Adam Le Ray Ford Fiesta ST
341 Paul Trebert Mazda MX5
461 Declan Brehaut Renault Clio Wheeler Developments
739 Tamsin smith Jays Pool Fiesta ST 150

Class 4 Sports Libre Saloons Rally Cars 1601 & over

14 Gary Duquemin Service Centre Escort
16 Sun Dale Crowsley FRG Paintshop Ford Escort
36 Nick Duquemin Service centre, all trim escort
74 Mon John Robert Ford Escort Rs
174 Gary Robert Skipco/The Bike Shed Renault Clio 182
205 Mon Karl Robert Independent skips Peugeot
766 Mon Craig Robert La Villette Garage Honda

Class 5 Sports Libra Saloons 1801 and over

97 Sun John Ledbrook Ford Anglia

Class 6 Motor Cycles 351 to 500

14 Louie Waddingham Bob Froome & Sons Husqvarna
29 Russ Goubert R Goubert decoration KTM 450 smr
32 Colin De Jersey HS2 Honda CRF
36 Reece Hicks Ktm SMR
62 Tom Wood BLP motorcycles/R.E- detail
107 Paul Ferbrache Hampshire Lodge Husqvarna
121 Matt Hale Husqvarna FS
169 Peter Snell Honda CRF
182 Craig Carre Hampshire Lodge KTM SMR
187 Phil Ferbrache Hampshire Lodge Husqvarna
421 Anthony Poynder Drainage Solutions Ltd SXF
510 Matt Bichard Drone Works KTM SMR
611 John Tardivel Yamaha YZ
707 Leigh Digard TKB Racing Macs Motorcycles
999 Kieran Robilliard Wrap den Husqvarna

` 7 British Bikes Pre 1975

511 Pete Le Page Rickman Metisse 441

Share Drives from Batch 3

150 Emma Lanyon Nicki Harrison Travel Anderson
729 Alex Rosamond GSY Fibreglass locost

RETURN TO PITS

Batch Two

Class 8 Racing Cars 601 to 1100

56 Jackie Le Cheminant OMS PR
78 Alan Prevel Auto Repair Centre OMS
91 Tim Tulie Empire 00
113 Karl Marshal Vazon Motors Terrapin
237 Dan Bichard JB Electrical Jedi
727 Emma Rayson Lesbirel’s Motors Empire Evo 00

Class 9 Racing Cars 1101 to 1600

134 Nick Saunders Eric Sturdza Reynick
177 Steve Brehaut Resolution IT Empire Evo 3
404 Matt Bougourd Bailiwick Refrigeration Force

Class 10 Sports Libre Saloons 1401 to 1800

33 Harry Teal Re-Detail Ford Fiesta XR2 RWD
193 Ben Mills Jay’s pools Ford Fiesta xr2
842 Dave Harvey Ford Fiesta xr2

Class 11 Sports Libre up to 1600

37 Tim Torode Wheeler Dev.Mallock MK18

Class 12 Sports Libra Cars 1601cc to 2000

22 Ian Smith Tim’s Windows Mallock MK 27

Class 13 Motorcycles 126 – 250

6 Ben Carre Scaffolding services Husqvarna
11 Jamie Bacon Yamaha YZF
66 Josh Le Cras JT Plant & Truck Hire Honda
84 George Bourgaize Honda CRF
97 Ethan Brehaut Fearless Guernsey KTM
129 Jack Bourgaize JJ Paving CR250
134 Luke Saunders Torode Advocates CRF

Class 14 Sports Libra Saloons G up to 1400

3 Dave Hockaday Karting Guernsey Legend
20 Tim Le Pelley Maguire Spaceframe Imp
72 Sam De Carteret BB Mini Pickup

Class 15 Racing Cars Non Trans Axle

2 Scott Rayson Chevrolet Special
21 Mon Roger King Chevrolet Special
59 Mon Peter Jory Chevrolet Special
69 Peter Clarke Jagernought
769 Tara Harvey Jagernought

Share Drives from Batch 1

71 Sienna Mallen Mazda MX5
140 Ryan Langlois Honda Civic Type R
341 Paul Trebert Mazda MX5
777 Laura Bichard Westfield Duratel

RETURN TO PITS

Batch Three

Class 16 Road Going Series Production Cars 2001cc & Over
`
19 Steve Le Gallez X Rated Evo
21 Clive Maides Porsche Cayman GT4
26 John Dunne Clarkspeed Evo 7
47 Mark Robinson GR Yaris
148 Samantha Downes Subaru Impreza WRX
153 John Litchfield Porsche 911
158 Sun Paul Bannier Icorserv Evo 5
216 Dean Chandler Blonde Hedgehog mx5
242 Andy Castle Porsche Cayman
682 Tony Le Prevost Mitsubishi Evo 7 2L Turbo

Class 17 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1801 & Over

6 Mon Martin Dorey SC Electrics Westfield
12 Shaun Leigh FMD Locost wide Track
234 Phil Brehaut No1 services Westfield
761 Mon Mick Bichard SC Electrics Westfield

Class 18 Sandrace Special Saloons Unlimited

9 Steve Marquis TFL Citroen 2CV Special

Class 19 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1401 – 1800

5 David Bichard Country Butchers Special
48 Darryl Young Whiteway Motors Westfield
115 Mark Scott Graham Scott & co Dax Rush
129 Andy Rosamond W.M.S locost 7
729 Alex Rosamond GSY Fibreglass & Tool Supplies Locost

Class 20 Modified Limited Production Cars 1401 to 2000

4 Mon Greg Richardson Ford Puma
32 Gary Le Page Island Motor Company Honda
53 Sun Simon Carre SCELEC Electrical & Plumbing MX5
57 Jack Booth Golf GTI
84 Kieran Power Honda Civic K20
133 Mon Linda Jones Honda Civic
139 Mon Scott Web Honda Civic
205 Sun Karl Robert Independent skips Honda Civic
314 Dean Smith Honda Civic eg
391 Adam Le Page WMS Honda Civic
713 Lisa Marshall Vazon Motors Renault Clio
766 Sun Craig Robert La Villette Garage Honda

Class 21 Sports Libre Salons Rally Cars up to 1600

24 Mon Andrew Robilliard Citroen Saxo

Class 22 Karts 125cc Gearbox

26 Mon Adam Le Ray Karting Guernsey Sodi Sigma Rs3
666 Mike Brehaut Birel CR30

Class 23 Karts 250cc Single

27 Marc Le Lacheur BBS Ltd
50 Simon Lanyon Nicki Harrison Travel Anderson
150 Emma Lanyon Nicki Harrison Travel Anderson

Class 24 Motorcycles up to 125cc

8 Josh Lambourne BLP Motorcycles , SAS Detailing Jersey

Class 25 Scooters

71 Jez Mann Lambretta

Class 26 Quads Unlimited

35 Ivan Barnett Yamaha Banshee
136 Chris Law Yamaha Banshee
350 Doug Barnett Yamaha Banshee

Class 27 Motor Cycles 251 to 350

49 Owen Poynder TM SMX

Class 28 Motor Cycles 501 – 600

52 Chris O’Neil Suzuki Bandit
717 Andy Mechem Yamaha YZF

Class 29 Motor cycles 601cc to 750cc
58 Mike Bourgaize Suzuki GSXR 750K4
112 Sun Craig Le Lerre KTM Duke

Class 30 Racing Cars 1601 to 2000

17 Andy Bougourd Force PT
53Mon Simon Carre Dallara F394 1999

Class 31 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars up to 1400

136 Brin Harrison Spire GTR

Share Drives from Batch 2
21 Roger King Chevrolet Special
769 Tara Harvey Jagernought

RETURN TO PITS