May 2nd & 3rd May 2021 Entry List

Class 1 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars 1401 to 1800
74 John Robert Westfield SEI 1696
Class 2 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars up to 1400
15 Chris Guille La Villette Garage Megabusa 1400
Class 3 Road Going Specialist Prod Cars 1801 & Over
31 Nick Mann GBS Zero 1598
77 Adrian Duport Westfield Duratel 1998
119 Len Sheppard  Caterham 420R 1999
Class 4 Sports Libre Saloons Rally Cars 1601 & over
14 Gary Duquemin Ford Escort 2000
16 Dale Crowsley Forest Garage Mazda MX-5 2268
36 Nick Duquemin Ford Escort 1998
74 John Robert Ford Escort 1993
86 Kevin Rumens Gsy Trade Windows/Whiteway Escort 2000
174 Gary Robert Skip Co Renault 1998
205 Karl Robert Wood n tops Peugeot 2000
Class 5 Road Going Series Prod Cars up to 2000
11 Andreas Tautscher Honda Integra R DC2 1834
13 Jamie Le Page Ryan’s Diamond Drilling Honda 1998
29 Martin Young Honda Civic 1998
47 Mark Robinson Toyota GR Yaris 2000
103 Peter Langlois Honda Civic Type R 1998
116 Lee Poole Ace Taxi Honda Civic 2000
122 Jessica Bichard Hobbs Architectural Fiesta ST 1998
128 Tyler Mollet Ford Fiesta ST 1999
144 Tim Marquis Fiat Arbarth 695 Biposto 1368
216 Dean Chandler La Ville Hotel Mazda Mx5 1800
461 Declan Brehaut Renault Clio Wheeler Developments 1998
732 Mark Bichard Toyota MR2 1800
758 Ben Bannier Mazda MX5 1800
889 Cameron Ingrouille  Fiat Arbarth 500 1368
Class 6 Motor Cycles 351 to 500
6 Ben Carre Husqvarna 450
7 Paul Le Messurier Ravenscroft Construction 450
8 Josh Lambourne KTM SMR BLP SAS 450
47 Ian Le Messurier Ravenscroft Construction 450
49 Owen Poynder Husqvarna FS 450
107 Paul Ferbrache Husqvarna FS 450
182 Craig Carre KTM 450
421 Anthony Poynder Drainage Solutions Ltd SXF 450
511 Peter Le page KTM 450
611 John Tardivel Yamaha YZ 450
707 Leigh Digard Macs Motorcycles TKB Racing 450
999 Kieran Robilliard Honda CRF 490
Class 7 Racing Cars 1601 to 2000
715 Geoff Guille OMS CF04 1990
Class 8 Standard Sand Racing Saloons
70 Ian Gillespie Whiteway Motors  MG ZR 1796
Class 9 Racing Cars 601 to 1100
56 Jackie Le Cheminant OMS PR 998
78 Alan Prevel Auto Repair Centre OMS 998
91 Tim Tulie Empire 00 1070
93 Richard Valpied Jedi mk4 R1 998
113 Karl Marshall Vazon Motors Terrapin 998
727 Emma Rayson Lesbirel’s Motors Jedi Mk1 998
Class 10 Racing Cars 1101 to 1600
141 Paul Morgan Morgan GSS 001 1137
134 Nick Saunders  Eric Sturdza Reynick 1598
177 Steve Brehaut Resolution IT Empire Evo 1400
404 Matt Bougourd Bailiwick Refrigeration Force 1300
Class 11 Motor Cycles 501 – 600
29 Russ Goubert Suzuki Bandit 600
510 Matt Bichard  Honda 600
677 Jade Ferbrache Honda CBR 600
717 Andy Mechem Yamaha 600
Class 12 Motorcycles 126 – 250
11 Matt Bacon Yamaha YZF 250
62 Tom Wood RE-DETAIL/BLP motorcycles 250
66 Josh Le Cras JT Plant & Truck Hire Honda 250
97 Ethan Brehaut Fearless Guernsey 250
121 Matthew Hale Honda CR 250
134 Luke Saunders CFR 250
187 Phil Ferbrache Husqvarna 250
Class 13 Motorcycles upto 125cc
18 Josh Lambourne RM 125 BLP Motorcycles S.A.S. 125
169 Peter Snell Peter Snell TM 125 125
171 Harry Mann KTM SX 85
Class 14 Sports Libre 1601cc to 2000cc
22 Ian Smith Tim’s Windows Mallock MK27 1998
Class 15 Sports Libre up to 1600
37 Tim Torode Wheeler Dev.Mallock MK18 1300
Class 16 Racing Cars Non Trans Axle
59 Peter Jory Chevrolet Special 7600
69 Peter Clarke Jagernought 5100
76 Paula Williams Roger King Chevy Special 5700
769 Tara Harvey Jagernought 5100
776 Dave Williams Roger King Chevy Special 5700
Class 17 Road Going Series Production Cars 2001cc & Over
18 Colin Le Maître Autocare Porsche 2000
53 John Litchfield Porsche 911 3800
72 Andrew Jenkins Porsche 911 GT3 3800
148 Samantha Downes Subaru Impreza WRX 2000
158 Paul Bannier Icorserv Evo 5 1998
242 Andy Castle Porsche Cayman       (Sunday) 3800
242 Andy Castle VW Golf GTI 2000
682 Tony Le Prevost Subaru Impreza 1995 2l Turbo 2100
Class 18 Modified Specialist Production Cars 1401 – 1800
5 David Bichard Locost Country Butchers Special 1798
48 Darryl Young Westfield 1800
115 Mark Scott Graham Scott & co Dax Rush 1798
729 Alex Rosamond W.M.S locost 7 1800
Class 19 Sports Libre Saloons 1401 to 1800
33 Harry Teal RE-DETAIL Ford Fiesta XR2 RWD 1800
Class 20 Sports Libre Saloons 1801 & over
97 John Ledbrook  Ford Anglia 1993T
Class 21 Modified Limited Production Cars 1401 to 2000
131 Gary Le Page Honda Civic Type R 1998
139 Scott Webb Honda Civic 1600
391 Adam Le Page WMS Honda Civic 1800
Class 22 Karts 125cc Gearbox
296 Mark Gillson Paint Evolution Mad Croc 125
666 Mike Brehaut Birel CR30 125
Class 23 Karts 250cc Single
50 Simon Lanyon Anderson Rotax 250
62 Emma Lanyon Anderson Rotax 250
247 Richard Mollet Ricton Racing Anderson Rotax 250
Class 24 Karts 125 Non Gearbox Standing Start
19 Matt Le Gallez Sodi Sigma S3 125
Class 25 Karts 250 Twin
241 Tony Mollett Ricton Racing Anderson Rotax 250
Class 26 Sports Libra Saloons G up to 1400
3 David Hockaday Karting Guernsey Legend 1250
72 Sam De Carteret BB Mini Pickup 1000
84 Chris Law BB Mini Pickup 1000
Class 27  Motorcycles 751 and over
77 Rob Montgomery KTM 790
Class 28 British Bikes Pre 1975
21 Zak Robin Rickman 670
Class 29 Motorcycles 601cc to 750 cc
111 Lee Roome Haulage services 660
112 Craig Le Lerre KTM Duke 690 654
690 Tom Heyworth KTM SMCR 690 690
Class 30 Scooters
71 Jez Mann Lambretta 250